Sports Betting, Casino, Poker, Games

Sports Betting, Casino, Poker, Games

Eventos de hoy

1 x 2
Eventos de hoy
10:15 Sharks - Melbourne Rebels 1.29 25.0 3.8
10:20 Vytautas Prienai–Birštonas - Rytas Vilnius 5.6   1.11
10:30 Widzew Lódz Women - AZS Lublin Women 4.3   1.18
10:30 Gurney, D - de Zwaan, J 1.65   2.1
10:30 Níger - Egipto 6.25 3.7 1.53
10:30 Noruega Femenino - Romania Women 1.03 35.0 25.0
10:30 CSM Bucuresti - RK Borac m:tel 1.04 30.0 17.0
10:30 S. Ofner - G. Barrere 2.37   1.53
10:45 Alemania Femenino - Países Bajos Femenino 2.1 8.25 2.0
10:45 Stade Français - Castres Olympique 1.5 21.0 2.65
10:45 C. Skamlova - M. Temin 1.72   2.0
10:45 J. Reis da Silva/F. Yamacita - H. Adams/A. Ore J 2.1   1.66
11:00 Debreceni Egyetem KE - Soproni KC 1.3   3.1
11:00 Aris BC - PAOK Salónica BC. 2.0   1.75
11:00 Indiana Hoosiers - Arkansas Razorbacks 1.38   2.8
11:00 Allianz Swans Gmünden - Redwell Gunners Oberwart 1.45   2.55
11:00 DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy - CEZ Basket Nymburk 6.8   1.06
11:00 Kongsberg Miners - Froya Baloncesto 1.06   6.8
11:00 Politechnika Gdanska Women - MKK Siedlce Women 1.04   8.4
11:00 Legia de Varsovia - Rosa Radom 1.38   2.8
11:00 Imortal Desportivo Clube - Esgueira/Oli 1.75   1.93
11:00 U-Mobitelco Cluj-Napoca - BC Timisoara 1.11   5.3
11:00 BC Steaua Turabo Bucuresti - CS Municipal Medias 1.83   1.83
11:00 Lugano Tigers - Swiss Central Basket 1.01   10.0
11:00 Astralis - MIBR 1.4 3.75 8.0
11:00 ENCE - Ninjas in Pyjamas 1.67 2.75 7.0
11:00 Team Liquid - FaZe Clan 1.67 2.63 8.0
11:00 Rusia Sub-17 - Escocia Sub-17 2.4 3.1 2.63
11:00 Hungría Sub-19 - Croacia Sub-19 4.2 3.5 1.73
11:00 Israel Sub-19 - Polonia Sub-19 2.5 3.25 2.55
11:00 Arabia Saudí Sub-20 - Uruguay Sub-20 5.5 3.7 1.5
11:00 Vitoria de Setubal U23 - Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 2.4 3.4 2.7
11:00 CD Cova da Piedade U23 - Portimonense U23 3.7 4.0 1.8
11:00 Garbarnia Kraków - Wigry Suwalki 2.3 3.2 3.0
11:00 GKS Belchatów - Olimpia Elblag 1.53 3.8 5.5
11:00 Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Gornik Leczna 2.25 3.4 2.8
11:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - SK Dnipro-1 2.7 2.85 2.5
11:00 Eléctrico - Sporting CP 13.0 8.5 1.14
11:00 Rio Ave - Quinta dos Lombos 2.95 3.7 2.0
11:00 Plasticos Romero Cartagena - Peniscola FS 1.7 4.0 3.7
11:00 HC Dobrogea Sud - Equipo Tvis Holstebro 1.5 8.25 3.25
11:00 HC Olomouc - HC Škoda Plzen 3.0 4.0 1.95
11:00 MsHK DOXXbet Žilina - Dukla Michalovce 2.0 4.2 2.65
11:00 TSV Sparkasse Hartberg Women - Bisamberg Women 1.12   5.3
11:00 Coniche Topvolleybal Zwolle - VoCASA Volleybal Nijmegen 2.2   1.6
11:00 Impel Wroclaw Women - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Women 1.11   5.6
11:00 SCMU Craiova - Dinamo Bucarest 1.3   3.2
11:00 Unirea Dej - Universitatea Cluj 1.1   5.9
11:00 Zenit Kazan - Dinamo Leningradskaya Oblast 1.06   7.3
11:00 UBE L´Illa Grau - Urbia Voley Palma 3.8   1.22
11:05 P. Kvitova - D. Vekic 1.444   2.75
11:05 S. Wawrinka - F. Krajinovic 1.57   2.25
11:10 G. Cordonnier/E. Egea F - I. Lopez Morillo/P. Toledo Bague 1.72   2.0
11:15 BC Lietkabelis - Alytaus Dzukija 1.22   3.8
11:15 M. Helgo - A. Lantigua De La Nuez 1.25   3.5
11:15 J.Chardy/G.Simon - N.Jarry/F.Skugor 2.2   1.61
11:30 BK Nova Hut Ostrava - BC Geosan Kolín 1.4   2.65
11:30 CSM Sighetu Marmatiei - BC Perla Harghita Miercurea Ciuc 1.25   3.45
11:30 BBC Monthey - Les Lions de Geneve 2.95   1.33
11:30 Benetton Fribourg Olympic - Union Neuchâtel Basket 1.28   3.25
11:30 Lausanne Basket - BC Boncourt 2.65   1.4
11:30 Vici Gaming - Fnatic 1.73   1.99
11:30 Eslovenia Sub-17 - Bielorrusia Sub-17 1.95 3.2 3.4
11:30 Czech Republic U19 - Dinamarca Sub-19 2.4 3.2 2.7
11:30 Unionistas de Salamanca - Fuenlabrada 3.3 2.8 2.4
11:30 Guinea Bissau - Mozambique 2.1 2.95 3.7
11:30 Zambia - Namibia 2.45 2.8 3.2
11:30 Gap Connah's Quay - Ross County 5.25 3.8 1.53
11:30 FC Wohlen - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1.36 4.4 6.75
11:30 FC Yverdon-Sport - SC Cham 1.7 3.7 4.2
11:30 Sesvete - Zamet 1.22 11.0 5.75
11:30 HBC Nantes - UMS Pontault-Combault 1.05 21.0 17.0
11:30 HC Motor Zaporozhye - Vive Tauron Kielce 2.35 8.0 1.83
11:30 E. Gorgodze/D. Seguel - C. Goncalves P/L. Stefani 2.1   1.66
11:30 D. Medvedev - A. Mannarino 1.3   3.4
11:30 J. Thompson - K. Khachanov 4.5   1.2
11:30 K. Anderson - J. Munar 1.571   2.375
11:30 P. Andujar - D. Goffin 5.5   1.143
11:30 M. Cecchinato - D. Dzumhur 1.667   2.2
11:30 P. Hourigan/R. Mcadoo - L. Brouleau/T. Sugnaux 1.4   2.75
11:30 Lotos Trefl Gdansk - MKS MOS Interpromex Bedzin 1.05   7.8
12:00 Alba Fehervar - ZTE KK Zalakeramia 1.28   3.25
12:00 BC Körmend - Kaposvari KK 1.08   6.1
12:00 Falco Szombathely - Jaszberenyi KSE 1.15   4.5
12:00 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak - Serco - TF-BP 1.09   5.8
12:00 Pecsi VSK-Veolia - Atomeromu Paks SE 1.45   2.5
12:00 Szolnoki Olaj - KTE Duna Aszfalt 1.07   6.4
12:00 ICL Manresa - San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 1.42   2.75
12:00 IDK Gipuzkoa Women - Perfumerias Avenida Women 7.3   1.06
12:00 Franca BC - Mogi das Cruzes 1.22   3.8
12:00 BK ARMEX Decin - MMCITÉ Brno 1.09   5.8
12:00 BK Olomoucko - SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 1.11   5.3
12:00 BK Opava - BK JIP Pardubice 1.5   2.35
12:00 Sokol Hradec Králové - USK Praga 2.07   1.65
12:00 Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Ironi Nahariya 1.09   6.2
12:00 Energa Torun Women - KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzow Wielkopolski Women 1.28   3.35
12:00 CSM Targu Mures - ACS Targu Jiu 1.8   1.87
12:00 Suecia - Rumanía 1.83 3.3 4.8
Cargando...
show more